Fődíjak nyertesei:

Napi nyertesek:

08.01: Nagy Gabriella - Bátaszék - COOP
08.02: Szücs Judit - Veszprém - Eurofamily
08.03: Bencsik-Wágner Adrienn - Budapest - Tesco
08.04: Vargáné Szilágyi Zsuzsanna - Ibrány - Kerekes Üzletlánc
08.05: Maklári Nikoletta - Budapest - CBA PRIMA
08.06: Bicskeiné Máté Anikó - Gárdony - SPAR
08.07: Fekete Marianna - Sopron - SPAR
08.08: Téglás Norbert - Győr - TESCO
08.09: Labozár Mariann - Hódmezővásárhely - Tesco
08.10: Bajzáth Dávid - Debrecen - Tesco
08.11: Szigethi Orsolya - Budapest - Tesco
08.12: Fekete Alex - Kiskunhalas - TESCO
08.13: Molnár Éva - Sellye - COOP
08.14: Dr. Forró Dániel Röszke EGYÉB
08.15: Mihály Gábor Bátaszék COOP
08.16: Lajkó Nikolett Paks – Dunakomlod SPAR
08.17: Guth Bernadett Pécs TESCO
08.18: Garamszegi Gréta Budapest CBA
08.19: Várhegyi Andrea Mosonújhely SPAR
08.20: Major Ildikó Mohács EUROFAMILY
08.21: Kalmár Mercédesz Hatvan COOP
08.22: Mertz Anita Nagyvegyim REÁL
08.23: Henczi – Szokoli Szabina Nagykanizsa EUROFAMILY
08.24: Zerkovitz Tamás Budaörs CBA PRIMA
08.25: Tüzes – Satek Alexandra Ivett Budapest EGYÉB
08.26: Pelyhe Szilvia Siklós COOP
08.27: Dervalics Tiborné Százhalombatta CBA PRIMA
08.28: Szeiddl Dorina Barcs SPAR
08.29: Karafa Katalin HIDVÉGARDÓ SPAR
08.30: Ocsovai Krisztina Albertirsa EGYÉB
08.31: Szöllösi Amanda Szeged EGYÉB
09.01: Szőke Márta Győr TESCO
09.02: Karovszky Péter Bodajk SPAR
09.03: J93OJ
09.04: Tisza Miklósné Nyíregyháza TESCO
09.05: Katona Ágnes Heves SPAR
09.06: Melegh László Eger SPAR
09.07: Pokorny Kitti Pécs SPAR
09.08: Agócs Anna Nagykálló COOP
09.09: Szarvas Orsolya Borota SPAR
09.10: Bőcs István Alcsútdoboz CBA PRíMA
09.11: Molnárné Szováti Erzsébet Budakeszi SPAR
09.12: Maczali Kitti Máriapócs SPAR
09.13: Zánné Nagy Tímea Debrecen TESCO
09.14: Zachariás Tímea Dunaújváros EGYÉB
09.15: Baloghné Pribék Erika Gödöllő SPAR
09.16: Paál Jácint Hegyhátsál SPAR
09.17: Zaka Márta Kecskemét SPAR
09.18: Miklós Róbert Nyékládháza COOP
09.19: Karakai- Kovács Klaudia Gergina Zalalövő REÁL
09.20: Márián Miklós Újbarokk TESCO
09.21: Liszkai Ádám Szentes COOP
09.22: Nagy Brigitta Petőháza TESCO
09.23: Fehér Judit Balatonfüred SPAR
09.24: Pajger Éva Mád REÁL
09.25: Rutkai Renáta Tiszaújváros COOP
09.26: Horváth – Gudics Júlia Szombathely SPAR
09.27: Szalóczy Péter Kaposvár TESCO
09.28: Derőfi Tibor Budapest TESCO
09.29: Erős Dorottya Veresegyház COOP
09.30: Szalay Dániel Szombathely SPAR